Alle competities

Kwalificatie EK

Stand Programma Uitslagen
12 november 2020
Hungary Hungary
2  -  1
IJsland IJsland
Noord-Ierland Noord-Ierland
1  -  2 
Slovakia Slovakia
Servië Servië
1  -  1 
Scotland Scotland
Georgia Georgia
0  -  1
North Macedonia North Macedonia
8 oktober 2020
IJsland IJsland
2  -  1
Roemenië Roemenië
Bulgaria Bulgaria
1  -  3
Hungary Hungary
Bosnië-Herzegovi. Bosnië-Herzegovina
1  -  1 
Noord-Ierland Noord-Ierland
Slovakia Slovakia
 0  -  0
Ierland Ierland
Scotland Scotland
 0  -  0
Israel Israel
Norway Norway
1  -  2 
Servië Servië
Georgia Georgia
1  -  0
Wit-Rusland Wit-Rusland
North Macedonia North Macedonia
2  -  1
Kosovo Kosovo
19 november 2019
Nederland Nederland
5  -  0
Estland Estland
Germany Germany
6  -  1
Noord-Ierland Noord-Ierland
Wales Wales
2  -  0
Hungary Hungary
Slovakia Slovakia
2  -  0
Azerbaijan Azerbaijan
Poland Poland
3  -  2
Slovenia Slovenia
Letland Letland
1  -  0
Austria Austria
North Macedonia North Macedonia
1  -  0
Israel Israel
België België
6  -  1
Cyprus Cyprus
San Marino San Marino
0  -  5
Russia Russia
Scotland Scotland
3  -  1
Kazakhstan Kazakhstan
18 november 2019
Ierland Ierland
1  -  1
Denmark Denmark
Gibraltar Gibraltar
1  -  6
Switzerland Switzerland
Sweden Sweden
3  -  0
Faroe Islands Faroe Islands
Spain Spain
5  -  0
Roemenië Roemenië
Malta Malta
1  -  2
Norway Norway
Liechtenstein Liechtenstein
0  -  3
Bosnië-Herzegovi. Bosnië-Herzegovina
Italië Italië
9  -  1
Armenië Armenië
Greece Greece
2  -  1
Finland Finland
17 november 2019
Servië Servië
2  -  2
Oekraïne Oekraïne
Luxembourg Luxembourg
0  -  2
Portugal Portugal
Kosovo Kosovo
0  -  4
England England
Moldova Moldova
1  -  2
IJsland IJsland
Andorra Andorra
0  -  2
Turkey Turkey
Albanië Albanië
0  -  2
France France
Bulgaria Bulgaria
1  -  0
Czech Republic Czech Republic
16 november 2019
Noord-Ierland Noord-Ierland
0  -  0
Nederland Nederland
Germany Germany
4  -  0
Wit-Rusland Wit-Rusland
Azerbaijan Azerbaijan
0  -  2
Wales Wales
Croatia Croatia
3  -  1
Slovakia Slovakia
Slovenia Slovenia
1  -  0
Letland Letland
Israel Israel
1  -  2
Poland Poland
Austria Austria
2  -  1
North Macedonia North Macedonia
Cyprus Cyprus
1  -  2
Scotland Scotland
San Marino San Marino
1  -  3
Kazakhstan Kazakhstan
Russia Russia
1  -  4
België België
15 november 2019
Switzerland Switzerland
1  -  0
Georgia Georgia
Denmark Denmark
6  -  0
Gibraltar Gibraltar
Norway Norway
4  -  0
Faroe Islands Faroe Islands
Spain Spain
7  -  0
Malta Malta
Roemenië Roemenië
0  -  2
Sweden Sweden
Finland Finland
3  -  0
Liechtenstein Liechtenstein
Armenië Armenië
0  -  1
Greece Greece
Bosnië-Herzegovi. Bosnië-Herzegovina
0  -  3
Italië Italië
14 november 2019
Portugal Portugal
6  -  0
Lithuania Lithuania
England England
7  -  0
Montenegro Montenegro
Czech Republic Czech Republic
2  -  1
Kosovo Kosovo
Turkey Turkey
0  -  0
IJsland IJsland
France France
2  -  1
Moldova Moldova
Albanië Albanië
2  -  2
Andorra Andorra
Servië Servië
3  -  2
Luxembourg Luxembourg
15 oktober 2019
Switzerland Switzerland
2  -  0
Ierland Ierland
Gibraltar Gibraltar
2  -  3
Georgia Georgia
Sweden Sweden
1  -  1
Spain Spain
Roemenië Roemenië
1  -  1
Norway Norway
Faroe Islands Faroe Islands
1  -  0
Malta Malta
Israel Israel
3  -  1
Letland Letland
Finland Finland
3  -  0
Armenië Armenië
Liechtenstein Liechtenstein
0  -  5
Italië Italië
Greece Greece
2  -  1
Bosnië-Herzegovi. Bosnië-Herzegovina
14 oktober 2019
Kosovo Kosovo
2  -  0
Montenegro Montenegro
Bulgaria Bulgaria
0  -  6
England England
Moldova Moldova
0  -  4
Albanië Albanië
IJsland IJsland
2  -  0
Andorra Andorra
France France
1  -  1
Turkey Turkey
Oekraïne Oekraïne
2  -  1
Portugal Portugal
Lithuania Lithuania
1  -  2
Servië Servië
13 oktober 2019
Hungary Hungary
1  -  0
Azerbaijan Azerbaijan
Wales Wales
1  -  1
Croatia Croatia
Slovenia Slovenia
0  -  1
Austria Austria
Poland Poland
2  -  0
North Macedonia North Macedonia
Estland Estland
0  -  3
Germany Germany
Kazakhstan Kazakhstan
0  -  2
België België
Scotland Scotland
6  -  0
San Marino San Marino
Cyprus Cyprus
0  -  5
Russia Russia
Wit-Rusland Wit-Rusland
1  -  2
Nederland Nederland
12 oktober 2019
Georgia Georgia
0  -  0
Ierland Ierland
Faroe Islands Faroe Islands
0  -  3
Roemenië Roemenië
Norway Norway
1  -  1
Spain Spain
Malta Malta
0  -  4
Sweden Sweden
Denmark Denmark
1  -  0
Switzerland Switzerland
Bosnië-Herzegovi. Bosnië-Herzegovina
4  -  1
Finland Finland
Liechtenstein Liechtenstein
1  -  1
Armenië Armenië
Italië Italië
2  -  0
Greece Greece
11 oktober 2019
Oekraïne Oekraïne
2  -  0
Lithuania Lithuania
Turkey Turkey
1  -  0
Albanië Albanië
IJsland IJsland
0  -  1
France France
Andorra Andorra
1  -  0
Moldova Moldova
Montenegro Montenegro
0  -  0
Bulgaria Bulgaria
Czech Republic Czech Republic
2  -  1
England England
Portugal Portugal
3  -  0
Luxembourg Luxembourg
10 oktober 2019
Letland Letland
0  -  3
Poland Poland
North Macedonia North Macedonia
2  -  1
Slovenia Slovenia
Austria Austria
3  -  1
Israel Israel
Kazakhstan Kazakhstan
1  -  2
Cyprus Cyprus
Russia Russia
4  -  0
Scotland Scotland
België België
9  -  0
San Marino San Marino
Slovakia Slovakia
1  -  1
Wales Wales
Croatia Croatia
3  -  0
Hungary Hungary
Wit-Rusland Wit-Rusland
0  -  0
Estland Estland
Nederland Nederland
3  -  1
Noord-Ierland Noord-Ierland
10 september 2019
Luxembourg Luxembourg
1  -  3
Servië Servië
Moldova Moldova
0  -  4
Turkey Turkey
France France
3  -  0
Andorra Andorra
Albanië Albanië
4  -  2
IJsland IJsland
Lithuania Lithuania
1  -  5
Portugal Portugal
Montenegro Montenegro
0  -  3
Czech Republic Czech Republic
England England
5  -  3
Kosovo Kosovo
9 september 2019
Azerbaijan Azerbaijan
1  -  1
Croatia Croatia
Noord-Ierland Noord-Ierland
0  -  2
Germany Germany
Estland Estland
0  -  4
Nederland Nederland
Slovenia Slovenia
3  -  2
Israel Israel
Poland Poland
0  -  0
Austria Austria
Letland Letland
0  -  2
North Macedonia North Macedonia
Hungary Hungary
1  -  2
Slovakia Slovakia
Scotland Scotland
0  -  4
België België
San Marino San Marino
0  -  4
Cyprus Cyprus
Russia Russia
1  -  0
Kazakhstan Kazakhstan
8 september 2019
Roemenië Roemenië
1  -  0
Malta Malta
Spain Spain
4  -  0
Faroe Islands Faroe Islands
Georgia Georgia
0  -  0
Denmark Denmark
Armenië Armenië
4  -  2
Bosnië-Herzegovi. Bosnië-Herzegovina
Greece Greece
1  -  1
Liechtenstein Liechtenstein
Finland Finland
1  -  2
Italië Italië
Switzerland Switzerland
4  -  0
Gibraltar Gibraltar
Sweden Sweden
1  -  1
Norway Norway
7 september 2019
IJsland IJsland
3  -  0
Moldova Moldova
Turkey Turkey
1  -  0
Andorra Andorra
France France
4  -  1
Albanië Albanië
Lithuania Lithuania
0  -  3
Oekraïne Oekraïne
Servië Servië
2  -  4
Portugal Portugal
Kosovo Kosovo
2  -  1
Czech Republic Czech Republic
England England
4  -  0
Bulgaria Bulgaria
6 september 2019
Austria Austria
6  -  0
Letland Letland
Germany Germany
2  -  4
Nederland Nederland
Slovakia Slovakia
0  -  4
Croatia Croatia
Estland Estland
1  -  2
Wit-Rusland Wit-Rusland
Cyprus Cyprus
1  -  1
Kazakhstan Kazakhstan
Scotland Scotland
1  -  2
Russia Russia
San Marino San Marino
0  -  4
België België
Slovenia Slovenia
2  -  0
Poland Poland
Wales Wales
2  -  1
Azerbaijan Azerbaijan
5 september 2019
Roemenië Roemenië
1  -  2
Spain Spain
Norway Norway
2  -  0
Malta Malta
Faroe Islands Faroe Islands
0  -  4
Sweden Sweden
Armenië Armenië
1  -  3
Italië Italië
Finland Finland
1  -  0
Greece Greece
Bosnië-Herzegovi. Bosnië-Herzegovina
5  -  0
Liechtenstein Liechtenstein
Ierland Ierland
1  -  1
Switzerland Switzerland
Gibraltar Gibraltar
0  -  6
Denmark Denmark
Israel Israel
1  -  1
North Macedonia North Macedonia
11 juni 2019
IJsland IJsland
2  -  1
Turkey Turkey
Andorra Andorra
0  -  4
France France
Albanië Albanië
2  -  0
Moldova Moldova
Hungary Hungary
1  -  0
Wales Wales
Wit-Rusland Wit-Rusland
0  -  1
Noord-Ierland Noord-Ierland
Kazakhstan Kazakhstan
4  -  0
San Marino San Marino
Russia Russia
1  -  0
Cyprus Cyprus
België België
3  -  0
Scotland Scotland
Germany Germany
8  -  0
Estland Estland
Liechtenstein Liechtenstein
0  -  2
Finland Finland
Italië Italië
2  -  1
Bosnië-Herzegovi. Bosnië-Herzegovina
Greece Greece
2  -  3
Armenië Armenië
Azerbaijan Azerbaijan
1  -  5
Slovakia Slovakia
10 juni 2019
Oekraïne Oekraïne
1  -  0
Luxembourg Luxembourg
Ierland Ierland
2  -  0
Gibraltar Gibraltar
Denmark Denmark
5  -  1
Georgia Georgia
Spain Spain
3  -  0
Sweden Sweden
Malta Malta
0  -  4
Roemenië Roemenië
Faroe Islands Faroe Islands
0  -  2
Norway Norway
Poland Poland
4  -  0
Israel Israel
Servië Servië
4  -  1
Lithuania Lithuania
Letland Letland
0  -  5
Slovenia Slovenia
North Macedonia North Macedonia
1  -  4
Austria Austria
Czech Republic Czech Republic
3  -  0
Montenegro Montenegro
Bulgaria Bulgaria
2  -  3
Kosovo Kosovo
8 juni 2019
IJsland IJsland
1  -  0
Albanië Albanië
Russia Russia
9  -  0
San Marino San Marino
Scotland Scotland
2  -  1
Cyprus Cyprus
België België
3  -  0
Kazakhstan Kazakhstan
Moldova Moldova
1  -  0
Andorra Andorra
Turkey Turkey
2  -  0
France France
Croatia Croatia
2  -  1
Wales Wales
Azerbaijan Azerbaijan
1  -  3
Hungary Hungary
Estland Estland
1  -  2
Noord-Ierland Noord-Ierland
Wit-Rusland Wit-Rusland
0  -  2
Germany Germany
Finland Finland
2  -  0
Bosnië-Herzegovi. Bosnië-Herzegovina
Armenië Armenië
3  -  0
Liechtenstein Liechtenstein
Greece Greece
0  -  3
Italië Italië
7 juni 2019
Georgia Georgia
3  -  0
Gibraltar Gibraltar
Oekraïne Oekraïne
5  -  0
Servië Servië
Lithuania Lithuania
1  -  1
Luxembourg Luxembourg
Sweden Sweden
3  -  0
Malta Malta
Norway Norway
2  -  2
Roemenië Roemenië
Denmark Denmark
1  -  1
Ierland Ierland
North Macedonia North Macedonia
0  -  1
Poland Poland
Austria Austria
1  -  0
Slovenia Slovenia
Faroe Islands Faroe Islands
1  -  4
Spain Spain
Montenegro Montenegro
1  -  1
Kosovo Kosovo
Czech Republic Czech Republic
2  -  1
Bulgaria Bulgaria
Letland Letland
0  -  3
Israel Israel
26 maart 2019
Armenië Armenië
0  -  2
Finland Finland
Italië Italië
6  -  0
Liechtenstein Liechtenstein
Bosnië-Herzegovi. Bosnië-Herzegovina
2  -  2
Greece Greece
Malta Malta
0  -  2
Spain Spain
Switzerland Switzerland
3  -  3
Denmark Denmark
Ierland Ierland
1  -  0
Georgia Georgia
Roemenië Roemenië
4  -  1
Faroe Islands Faroe Islands
Norway Norway
3  -  3
Sweden Sweden
25 maart 2019
France France
4  -  0
IJsland IJsland
Portugal Portugal
1  -  1
Servië Servië
Luxembourg Luxembourg
1  -  2
Oekraïne Oekraïne
Turkey Turkey
4  -  0
Moldova Moldova
Andorra Andorra
0  -  3
Albanië Albanië
Montenegro Montenegro
1  -  5
England England
Kosovo Kosovo
1  -  1
Bulgaria Bulgaria
24 maart 2019
Nederland Nederland
2  -  3
Germany Germany
Wales Wales
1  -  0
Slovakia Slovakia
Israel Israel
4  -  2
Austria Austria
Slovenia Slovenia
1  -  1
North Macedonia North Macedonia
Poland Poland
2  -  0
Letland Letland
Noord-Ierland Noord-Ierland
2  -  1
Wit-Rusland Wit-Rusland
Kazakhstan Kazakhstan
0  -  4
Russia Russia
San Marino San Marino
0  -  2
Scotland Scotland
Hungary Hungary
2  -  1
Croatia Croatia
Cyprus Cyprus
0  -  2
België België
23 maart 2019
Malta Malta
2  -  1
Faroe Islands Faroe Islands
Italië Italië
2  -  0
Finland Finland
Bosnië-Herzegovi. Bosnië-Herzegovina
2  -  1
Armenië Armenië
Spain Spain
2  -  1
Norway Norway
Gibraltar Gibraltar
0  -  1
Ierland Ierland
Sweden Sweden
2  -  1
Roemenië Roemenië
Georgia Georgia
0  -  2
Switzerland Switzerland
Liechtenstein Liechtenstein
0  -  2
Greece Greece
22 maart 2019
Portugal Portugal
0  -  0
Oekraïne Oekraïne
Luxembourg Luxembourg
2  -  1
Lithuania Lithuania
Moldova Moldova
1  -  4
France France
Albanië Albanië
0  -  2
Turkey Turkey
Andorra Andorra
0  -  2
IJsland IJsland
Bulgaria Bulgaria
1  -  1
Montenegro Montenegro
England England
5  -  0
Czech Republic Czech Republic
21 maart 2019
Cyprus Cyprus
5  -  0
San Marino San Marino
Israel Israel
1  -  1
Slovenia Slovenia
Nederland Nederland
4  -  0
Wit-Rusland Wit-Rusland
Slovakia Slovakia
2  -  0
Hungary Hungary
Austria Austria
0  -  1
Poland Poland
Croatia Croatia
2  -  1
Azerbaijan Azerbaijan
North Macedonia North Macedonia
3  -  1
Letland Letland
Kazakhstan Kazakhstan
3  -  0
Scotland Scotland
Noord-Ierland Noord-Ierland
2  -  0
Estland Estland
België België
3  -  1
Russia Russia