Voetbal op tv vandaag en dit weekend: ESPN, Ziggo Sport en Viaplay
ESPN: Keuken Kampioen Divisie & Eredivisie
Vrijdag
20:00 uur: Excelsior - sc Heerenveen (ESPN 2 & ESPN 1, schakelkanaal)
20:00 uur: FC Emmen - FC Groningen (ESPN 3 & ESPN 1, schakelkanaal)
20:00 uur: FC Den Bosch - Roda JC Kerkrade (ESPN 1, schakelkanaal)
20:00 uur: FC Eindhoven - De Graafschap (ESPN 1, schakelkanaal)
20:00 uur: Helmond Sport - Jong PSV (ESPN 1, schakelkanaal)
20:00 uur: MVV Maastricht - Jong FC Utrecht (ESPN 1, schakelkanaal)
20:00 uur: TOP Oss - Telstar (ESPN 1, schakelkanaal)
20:00 uur: VVV-Venlo - ADO Den Haag (ESPN 1, schakelkanaal)
20:00 uur: Willem II - Jong Ajax (ESPN 1, schakelkanaal)
Zaterdag
16:30 uur: NEC - FC Twente (ESPN 2)
18:45 uur: Heracles Almelo - FC Volendam (ESPN 3)
20:00 uur: AZ - PEC Zwolle (ESPN 1)
21:00 uur: Almere City - Fortuna Sittard (ESPN 2)
Zondag
12:15 uur: FC Utrecht - PSV (ESPN 2)
14:30 uur: Sparta Rotterdam - Go Ahead Eagles (ESPN 1)
14:30 uur: Vitesse - Feyenoord (ESPN 3)
16:45 uur: Ajax - RKC Waalwijk (ESPN 1)
Maandag
20:00 uur: Roda JC Kerkrade - FC Eindhoven (ESPN 1)
20:00 uur: De Graafschap - Jong PSV (Geen live-uitzending)
20:00 uur: Jong Ajax - FC Groningen (Geen live-uitzending)
20:00 uur: Jong AZ - FC Dordrecht (Geen live-uitzending)
Ziggo Sport: Afrika Cup, LaLiga, Serie A, Supercoppa Italiana, Süper Lig en Jupiler Pro League
Vrijdag
15:00 uur: Kaapverdië - Mozambique (Ziggo Sport & Ziggo Sport Select)
18:00 uur: Senegal - Kameroen (Ziggo Sport & Ziggo Sport Select)
20:00 uur: Inter - Lazio (Ziggo Sport Voetbal) *
21:00 uur: Guinee - Gambia (Ziggo Sport Voetbal)
*Halve finale Supercoppa
Zaterdag
15:00 uur: Algerije - Burkina Faso (Ziggo Sport & Ziggo Sport Select)
18:00 uur: Mauritanië - Angola (Ziggo Sport & Ziggo Sport Select)
18:00 uur: AS Roma - Hellas Verona (Ziggo Sport Tennis)
18:30 uur: Valencia - Athletic Club (Ziggo Sport Voetbal)
20:45 uur: Udinese - AC Milan (Ziggo Sport Voetbal)
21:00 uur: Celta de Vigo - Real Sociedad (Ziggo Sport Tennis)
21:00 uur: Tunesië - Mali (Ziggo Sport & Ziggo Sport Select)
Zondag
13:30 uur: Royal Antwerp - Charleroi (Ziggo Sport Voetbal)
15:00 uur: Marokko - DR Congo (Ziggo Sport & Ziggo Sport Select)
16:15 uur: Real Madrid - Almería (Ziggo Sport Docu)
17:00 uur: Trabzonspor - Galatasaray (Ziggo Sport Racing)
18:00 uur: Zambia - Tanzania (Ziggo Sport Voetbal)
18:30 uur: Real Betis - FC Barcelona (Ziggo Sport & Ziggo Sport Select)
18:30 uur: OH Leuven - RSC Anderlecht (Ziggo Sport Tennis)
20:45 uur: Lecce- Juventus (Ziggo Sport Tennis)
21:00 uur: Girona - Sevilla (Ziggo Sport & Ziggo Sport Select)
21:00 uur: Zuid-Afrika - Namibië (Ziggo Sport Voetbal)
Maandag
18:00 uur: Equatoriaal-Guinea - Ivoorkust (Ziggo Sport & Ziggo Sport Select)
18:00 uur: Guinee-Bissau - Nigeria (Ziggo Sport Voetbal)
20:00 uur: Finale Italiaanse Supercoppa (Ziggo Sport Racing)
21:00 uur: Kaapverdië - Egypte (Ziggo Sport Voetbal)
21:00 uur: Mozambique - Ghana (Ziggo Sport Docu)
21:00 uur: Granada - Atlético Madrid (Ziggo Sport Tennis)
Viaplay: Premier League & Bundesliga
Vrijdag
20:30 uur: FSV Mainz 05 - FC Union Berlin (Viaplay)
Zaterdag
13:30 uur: Arsenal - Crystal Palace (Viaplay)
15:30 uur: VfL Bochum - VfB Stuttgart (Viaplay)
15:30 uur: SV Darmstadt 98 - Eintracht Frankfurt (Viaplay)
15:30 uur: FC Köln - Borussia Dortmund (Viaplay)
15:30 uur: SC Freiburg - TSG Hoffenheim (Viaplay)
15:30 uur: FC Heidenheim - VfL Wolfsburg (Viaplay)
18:30 uur: RB Leipzig - Bayer Leverkusen (Viaplay)
18:30 uur: Brentford - Nottingham Forest (Viaplay)
Zondag
15:00 uur: Sheffield United - West Ham United (Viaplay)
15:30 uur: Bayern München - Werder Bremen (Viaplay)
17:30 uur: Borussia Mönchengladbach - FC Augsburg (Viaplay)
17:30 uur: AFC Bournemouth - Liverpool (Viaplay)
Maandag
20:45 uur: Brighton & Hove Albion - Wolverhampton Wanderers (Viaplay)
Totaalvoetbal
Vrijdag
15:00 uur: Kaapverdië - Mozambique (Ziggo Sport & Ziggo Sport Select)
18:00 uur: Senegal - Kameroen (Ziggo Sport & Ziggo Sport Select)
20:00 uur: Inter - Lazio (Ziggo Sport Voetbal) *
20:00 uur: Excelsior - sc Heerenveen (ESPN 2 & ESPN 1, schakelkanaal)
20:00 uur: FC Emmen - FC Groningen (ESPN 3 & ESPN 1, schakelkanaal)
20:00 uur: FC Den Bosch - Roda JC Kerkrade (ESPN 1, schakelkanaal)
20:00 uur: FC Eindhoven - De Graafschap (ESPN 1, schakelkanaal)
20:00 uur: Helmond Sport - Jong PSV (ESPN 1, schakelkanaal)
20:00 uur: MVV Maastricht - Jong FC Utrecht (ESPN 1, schakelkanaal)
20:00 uur: TOP Oss - Telstar (ESPN 1, schakelkanaal)
20:00 uur: VVV-Venlo - ADO Den Haag (ESPN 1, schakelkanaal)
20:00 uur: Willem II - Jong Ajax (ESPN 1, schakelkanaal)
20:30 uur: FSV Mainz 05 - FC Union Berlin (Viaplay)
21:00 uur: Guinee - Gambia (Ziggo Sport Voetbal)
*Halve finale Supercoppa
Zaterdag
13:30 uur: Arsenal - Crystal Palace (Viaplay)
15:00 uur: Algerije - Burkina Faso (Ziggo Sport & Ziggo Sport Select)
15:30 uur: VfL Bochum - VfB Stuttgart (Viaplay)
15:30 uur: SV Darmstadt 98 - Eintracht Frankfurt (Viaplay)
15:30 uur: FC Köln - Borussia Dortmund (Viaplay)
15:30 uur: SC Freiburg - TSG Hoffenheim (Viaplay)
15:30 uur: FC Heidenheim - VfL Wolfsburg (Viaplay)
16:30 uur: NEC - FC Twente (ESPN 2)
18:00 uur: Mauritanië - Angola (Ziggo Sport & Ziggo Sport Select)
18:00 uur: AS Roma - Hellas Verona (Ziggo Sport Tennis)
18:30 uur: Valencia - Athletic Club (Ziggo Sport Voetbal)
18:30 uur: RB Leipzig - Bayer Leverkusen (Viaplay)
18:30 uur: Brentford - Nottingham Forest (Viaplay)
18:45 uur: Heracles Almelo - FC Volendam (ESPN 3)
20:00 uur: AZ - PEC Zwolle (ESPN 1)
20:45 uur: Udinese - AC Milan (Ziggo Sport Voetbal)
21:00 uur: Almere City - Fortuna Sittard (ESPN 2)
21:00 uur: Celta de Vigo - Real Sociedad (Ziggo Sport Tennis)
21:00 uur: Tunesië - Mali (Ziggo Sport & Ziggo Sport Select)
Zondag
12:15 uur: FC Utrecht - PSV (ESPN 2)
13:30 uur: Royal Antwerp - Charleroi (Ziggo Sport Voetbal)
14:30 uur: Sparta Rotterdam - Go Ahead Eagles (ESPN 1)
14:30 uur: Vitesse - Feyenoord (ESPN 3)
15:00 uur: Marokko - DR Congo (Ziggo Sport & Ziggo Sport Select)
15:00 uur: Sheffield United - West Ham United (Viaplay)
15:30 uur: Bayern München - Werder Bremen (Viaplay)
16:15 uur: Real Madrid - Almería (Ziggo Sport Docu)
16:45 uur: Ajax - RKC Waalwijk (ESPN 1)
17:00 uur: Trabzonspor - Galatasaray (Ziggo Sport Racing)
17:30 uur: Borussia Mönchengladbach - FC Augsburg (Viaplay)
17:30 uur: AFC Bournemouth - Liverpool (Viaplay)
18:00 uur: Zambia - Tanzania (Ziggo Sport Voetbal)
18:30 uur: Real Betis - FC Barcelona (Ziggo Sport & Ziggo Sport Select)
18:30 uur: OH Leuven - RSC Anderlecht (Ziggo Sport Tennis)
20:45 uur: Lecce- Juventus (Ziggo Sport Tennis)
21:00 uur: Girona - Sevilla (Ziggo Sport & Ziggo Sport Select)
21:00 uur: Zuid-Afrika - Namibië (Ziggo Sport Voetbal)
Maandag
18:00 uur: Equatoriaal-Guinea - Ivoorkust (Ziggo Sport & Ziggo Sport Select)
18:00 uur: Guinee-Bissau - Nigeria (Ziggo Sport Voetbal)
20:00 uur: Finale Italiaanse Supercoppa (Ziggo Sport Racing)
20:00 uur: Roda JC Kerkrade - FC Eindhoven (ESPN 1)
20:45 uur: Brighton & Hove Albion - Wolverhampton Wanderers (Viaplay)
21:00 uur: Kaapverdië - Egypte (Ziggo Sport Voetbal)
21:00 uur: Mozambique - Ghana (Ziggo Sport Docu)
21:00 uur: Granada - Atlético Madrid (Ziggo Sport Tennis)