Actuele wedstrijden

Vrouwen WK

Zondag 16 juni
Zweden Zweden
5 - 1
Thailand Thailand
Verenigde Staten Verenigde Staten
3 - 0
Chili Chili
Maandag 17 juni
South Africa South Africa
18:00
Germany Germany
China PR China PR
18:00
Spain Spain
Nigeria Nigeria
21:00
France France
Korea Republic Korea Republic
21:00
Norway Norway
Dinsdag 18 juni
Jamaica Jamaica
21:00
Australië Australië
Italië Italië
21:00
Brazilië Brazilië
Woensdag 19 juni
Japan Japan
21:00
Engeland Engeland
Schotland Schotland
21:00
Argentinië Argentinië
Donderdag 20 juni
Nederland Nederland
18:00
Canada Canada
Kameroen Kameroen
18:00
Nieuw-Zeeland Nieuw-Zeeland
Zweden Zweden
21:00
Verenigde Staten Verenigde Staten
Thailand Thailand
21:00
Chili Chili
Zaterdag 22 juni
Winnaar Groep B Winnaar Groep B
17:30
3rd Group A/C/D 3rd Group A/C/D
Tweede Groep A Tweede Groep A
21:00
2nd Group C 2nd Group C

EK Onder-21

Zondag 16 juni
Polen O21 Polen O21
3 - 2
België O21 België O21
Italië O21 Italië O21
3 - 1
Spanje O21 Spanje O21
Maandag 17 juni
Serbia U21 Serbia U21
18:30
Austria U21 Austria U21
Germany U21 Germany U21
21:00
Denmark U21 Denmark U21
Dinsdag 18 juni
Roemenië O21 Roemenië O21
18:30
Kroatië O21 Kroatië O21
Engeland O21 Engeland O21
21:00
Frankrijk O21 Frankrijk O21
Woensdag 19 juni
Spanje O21 Spanje O21
18:30
België O21 België O21
Italië O21 Italië O21
21:00
Polen O21 Polen O21
Donderdag 20 juni
Denemarken O21 Denemarken O21
18:30
Oostenrijk O21 Oostenrijk O21
Duitsland O21 Duitsland O21
21:00
Servië O21 Servië O21
Vrijdag 21 juni
Engeland O21 Engeland O21
18:30
Roemenië O21 Roemenië O21
Frankrijk O21 Frankrijk O21
21:00
Kroatië O21 Kroatië O21
Zaterdag 22 juni
België O21 België O21
21:00
Italië O21 Italië O21
Spanje O21 Spanje O21
21:00
Polen O21 Polen O21

Copa America

Zondag 16 juni
Paraguay Paraguay
2 - 2
Qatar Qatar
Uruguay Uruguay
4 - 0
Ecuador Ecuador
Dinsdag 18 juni
Japan Japan
01:00
Chile Chile
Bolivia Bolivia
23:30
Peru Peru
Woensdag 19 juni
Brazilië Brazilië
02:30
Venezuela Venezuela
Colombia Colombia
23:30
Qatar Qatar
Donderdag 20 juni
Argentinië Argentinië
02:30
Paraguay Paraguay
Vrijdag 21 juni
Uruguay Uruguay
01:00
Japan Japan
Zaterdag 22 juni
Ecuador Ecuador
01:00
Chili Chili
Peru Peru
21:00
Brazilië Brazilië
Bolivia Bolivia
21:00
Venezuela Venezuela

Vriendschappelijke interlands

Zondag 16 juni
Marokko Marokko
2 - 3
Zambia Zambia
Tanzania Tanzania
1 - 1
Zimbabwe Zimbabwe
Senegal Senegal
1 - 0
Nigeria Nigeria
Algerije Algerije
3 - 2
Mali Mali
Egypte Egypte
3 - 1
Guinee Guinee
Maandag 17 juni
Tunisia Tunisia
20:15
Burundi Burundi
Dinsdag 18 juni
Côte d'Ivoire Côte d'Ivoire
-
Ethiopia Ethiopia
Benin Benin
15:00
Mauritanië Mauritanië
Woensdag 19 juni
Zambia Zambia
14:30
Ivoorkust Ivoorkust
Zuid-Afrika Zuid-Afrika
17:30
Angola Angola